Home
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westborough, NorthStar Rink C 5:00p 5:50p  Mite A Practice  All Mites  RH 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite B Practice  All Mites  RH 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite Black Practice  All Mites  RH 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite Red Practice  All Mites  RH 
6:00p 6:50p  Pee Wee AA2 Practice  Shared with Pee Wee A  RH 
6:00p 6:50p  Pee Wee A Practice  Shared with Pee Wee AA2  RH 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westborough, NorthStar Rink B 6:20p 7:20p  Squirt A Practice  Shared with Goalies  RH 
6:20p 7:20p  TBD Practice Shared with Squirt A  RH 
7:30p 8:30p  Squirt AA2 Practice  Shared with Squirt AA1  RH 
7:30p 8:30p  Squirt AA1 Practice  Shared with Squirt AA2  RH 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Marlborough, Navin 6:00p 6:50p  Mite A Practice  All Mites  RH 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite B Practice  All Mites  RH 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite Red Practice  All Mites  RH 
6:00p 6:50p  Mite Black Practice  All Mites  RH 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam AA Practice  Full Ice  RH 
Westborough, NorthStar Rink C 7:10p 8:00p  Squirt AA1 Practice  Skills - All Squirts  RH 
7:10p 8:00p  Squirt AA2 Practice  Skills - All Squirts  RH 
7:10p 8:00p  Squirt A Practice  Skills - All Squirts  RH 
8:10p 9:00p  Pee Wee AA1 Practice  Skills - All Pee Wees  RH 
8:10p 9:00p  Pee Wee AA2 Practice  Skills - All Pee Wees  RH 
8:10p 9:00p  Pee Wee A Practice  Skills - All Pee Wees  RH 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 9:35a 10:35a  Squirt AA1 Game Somerville USA Rink  RH 
2:15p 3:15p  Squirt AA1 Game Providence USA Rink  RH 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley, Wellesley Sports Center 11:40a 12:50p  Squirt AA2 Game "Wellesley Squirt - ""AA2""" HOME TEAM  RH 
2:00p 3:10p  Squirt A Game "Wellesley Squirt - ""A2""" HOME TEAM  JB 
Hopedale, Hopedale 9:30a 10:40a  Bantam AA Game  VISITING TEAM  PI 
10:40a 11:50a  Pee Wee AA2 Game "East Coast Leafs Peewee - ""A"" VISITING TEAM  RH 
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 8:10a 9:10a  Squirt AA1 Game Tupper Lake 1932 Rink  RH 
Malden, Malden Valley Forum 2:00p 3:10p  Pee Wee A Game "Winchester Peewee - ""A2""" VISITING TEAM   
Marlborough, NESC8 7:10p 8:20p  Pee Wee AA1 Game "Lexington/Bedford Peewee - ""AA HOME TEAM  RH 
Westborough, NorthStar Rink B 11:20a 12:20p  Mite Black Practice  Shared - Mite Black and Red   
11:20a 12:20p  Mite Red Practice  Shared - Mite Black and Red   
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 10:10a 11:10a  Jr Crusaders 2 M1 Mite A   JB 
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A2 9:00a 10:00a  Mite B M2 Jr Crusaders Girls   JB 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Boston 10:30a 11:40a  Pee Wee AA1 Game "Watertown Peewee - ""AA""" HOME TEAM  RH 
11:40a 12:50p  Pee Wee AA2 Game "South Boston Peewee - ""A""" HOME TEAM  RH 
Wellesley, Wellesley Sports Center 1:10p 2:20p  Pee Wee A Game "Wellesley Peewee - ""A""" HOME TEAM   
Lake Placid, Olympic Center 8:15a 9:15a  Squirt AA1 Game TBD 1980 Rink (If 3rd or 4th Place)  RH 
9:30a 10:30a  Squirt AA1 Game TBD 1980 Rink (If 1st or 2nd)  RH 
Marlborough, Navin 10:00a 10:50a  Learn to Skate Practice  Session 2  RH 
11:00a 11:50a  Little Demons Practice  Session 2  RH 
Marlborough, NESC2 3:50p 5:00p  Bantam AA Game  HOME TEAM  PI 
Westborough, NorthStar Rink B 10:00a 11:00a  Mite A Practice  Shared - Mite A and B   
10:00a 11:00a  Mite B Practice  Shared - Mite A and B   
Westborough, NorthStar XI-A1 7:00a 8:00a  Mite Black M6 Triboro White    
9:00a 10:00a  SMS Red M5 Mite Red